我的購物袋 : (0)

立即結帳!
私隱政策
私隱政策 PRIVACY POLICY

我們處理你所提供的資料列明於 yum.com.hk 的私隱條款及此申請表有關收集個人資料聲明。
The information you provide will be handled in accordance with our Privacy Policy located at yum.com.hk and the Personal Information Collection Statement displayed on this application form.

如中、英文本有任何差異,將以英文本為準。
In case of inconsistencies between the Chinese and English versions, the English version shall prevail.



個人資料收集聲明 (2014年7月版)

美味棧(下稱「美味棧」或「我們」)我們尊重閣下的私隱,並竭力維護閣下的個人資料得到保密。此私隱政策適用於所有我們提供的產品及服務,並說明我們如何收集、使用及披露閣下的個人資料。我們承諾遵守香港《個人資料(私隱)條例》(第486章)(「香港私隱條例」)之要求。而我們在遵行上述的要求時,會確保僱員遵守最嚴格的安全及保密標準。

個人資料收集

  1. 我們重視閣下的私隱,並已採取措施確保我們不向閣下收集多於就向閣下提供服務及保障閣下帳戶所需的資料。
  2. 當閣下瀏覽我們的網站及使用我們的服務包括申請成為我們的會員時,我們可能要求閣下提供個人資料。我們可能要求閣下提供的個人資料包括而不限於: 稱謂、姓名、電話號碼、電郵地址及住宅地址(「個人資料」)。
  3. 請注意閣下必須提供某些類別的個人資料(在收集時會列明)。假如閣下未能提供任何被標記為必須提供的個人資料,我們可能無法為閣下提供我們的產品或服務(包括登記閣下成為我們的計劃之會員)。


Personal Information Collection Statement (Version: July 2014)

Yummy House (Yummy House/ We) recognizes the importance of your privacy and maintaining the confidentiality of your personal information. This Privacy Policy applies to all products and services provided by us and sets out how we may collect, use and disclose your personal information. We pledge to comply with the requirements of the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance (Cap. 486) (the "HK Privacy Ordinance") in Hong Kong. In doing so, we will ensure compliance by our staff with the strictest standards of security and confidentiality.

COLLECTION OF PERSONAL DATA

  1. Your privacy is important to us and we have taken steps to ensure that we do not collect more information from you than is necessary for us to provide you with our services and to protect your account.
  2. We may ask you to provide personal information when you use our website and services, including when you apply for membership of our membership programme. The personal data that we may ask you to supply include without limitation to salutation, name, telephone number, email address and residential address ("Personal Data").
  3. Please note that it is mandatory for you to provide certain categories of Personal Data (as specified at the time of collection). In the event that you do not provide any Personal Data marked as mandatory, we may not be able to provide you with our products or services (including registering you for our membership programme).



天猫國際, 天猫商城旗艦店, 京東全球購, 京東旗艦店

會員專區

  • 加入會員
  • 新手入門
  • 送貨方式
  • 支付方式
  • 交易安全保証
  • 正品行貨保証
  • 安心貨運保證
  • 售後滿意保証